Die Chronik der Könige

Die Chronik der Königinnen und Könige seit 1967

Jahr Großer König Kleiner König Königin Lupi-König Jugendkönig Volkskönig Volkskönigin KK-König Königsjäger Floriankönig
2018  Dirk Kallmeyer Rüdiger Sandau  Dr. Maike Blaufuß-Mönnich  Uwe Trepte  Dorian Gehrke Michael Rybakowski Beate Reinecke Henning Walschek  Markus Höhle  Oliver Holz
2017 Frank Burgdorf Dirk Kallmeyer Dr. Maike Blaufuß-Mönnich Henning Walschek Robin Sandau Michael Rybakowski Anita Kallmeyer Henning Walschek Markus Höhle Felix Pschichholz
2016 Henning Walschek Detlef Schumann Dr. Maike Blaufuß-Mönnich Uwe Trepte Luca Walschek Marco Zagon Beate Reinecke Henning Walschek - Gerrit Kobbe
2015 Uwe Trepte Dirk Kallmeyer Miriam Jürgens Mirko Jürgens Mirko Jänsch Daniel Hagin Wiebke Zimmermann Marlis Höhle - Frank Denecke
2014 Henning Walschek Markus Höhle Miriam Jürgens Miriam Jürgens Mirko Jänsch Marco Zagon Julia Kloppenburg Frank Burgdorf Musikkönig Jan Manicke
2013 Uwe Trepte Dirk Kallmeyer Anita Kallmeyer Mirko Jürgens Mirko Jänsch Gerrit Kobbe Wiebke Zimmermann Peter Zimmermann Niclas Paterson Stefan Eckhard
2012 Lutz Höhle Detlev Schumann Marlis Höhle Peter Zimmermann Jonas Burgdorf Gerrit Kobbe Beate Reinecke Klaus Ebers Timmy Paterson Thomas Bussius
2011 Lutz Höhle Klaus Ebers Miriam Jürgens Peter Zimmermann Maik Halbach Marco Bäthge Wiebke Zimmermann Uwe Trepte Claus Stechert Jan Manicke
2010 Markus Höhle Detlev Schumann Miriam Jürgens Mirko Jürgens Sören Denecke Dirk Leiste Astrid Wesche Lutz Höhle Gulia Mirowski Markus Höhle
2009 Uwe Trepte Lutz Höhle Marlis Höhle Mirko Jürgens Jonas Burgdorf Gerrit Kobbe Anita Kallmeyer Uwe Trepte Claus Stechert -
2008 Frank Müller Uwe Trepte Miriam Jürgens Mirko Jürgens Maik Halbach Detlev Köcher Christiane Florek Klaus Ebers - -
2007 Axel Krause Lutz Höhle Marlis Höhle Mirko Jürgens Markus Bräuer Carsten Raeder Rabea Widow Peter Würfel - -
2006 Klaus Ebers Christian Hildebrandt Marlis Höhle Mirko Jürgens Sarah Kniep Günter Eichenlaub Christiane Florek Peter Würfel - -
2005 Erich Ebers Lutz Höhle Jutta Schumann Christian Hildebrandt Konrad Gruß Jürgen Heinicke Beate Reinecke Klaus Ebers - -
2004 Christian. Hildebrandt Klaus Ebers Marlis Höhle Daniel Richter Konrad Gruß Wolfgang Siemsen Beate Reinecke - - -
2003 Axel Krause Erich Ebers Jutta Schumann Christian Hildebrandt - Jürgen Heinicke Christiane Florek - - -
2002 Klaus Ebers Erich Ebers Marlis Höhle Daniel Richter Sven Homann K.H. Schumann Beate Reinecke - - -
2001 Günther Kluge Klaus Ebers Marlis Höhle Christian Hildebrandt Markus Bräuer Marc Mürbe Christiane Florek - - -
2000 Lutz Höhle Erich Ebers Stefanie Krause Christian Hildebrandt - Detlev Schumann Marlis Höhle - - -
1999 Axel Krause Konrad Kask Birgit Kaule Christian Hildebrandt - Detlev Schumann Sabine Herbig - - -
1998 Axel Krause Lutz Höhle Stefanie Krause Christian Hildebrandt - Wolfgang Siemsen Dorina Patoi - - -
1997 - - - - - - - - - -
1996 Lutz Höhle Christian Hildebrandt Birgit Kaule Peter Würfel Stefanie Krause - - - - -
1995 Kurt Nielebock Axel Krause Heidi Nielebock Franz D. Schumann Stefanie Krause - - - - -
1994 Kurt Nielebock Martin Höche Edith Kassner Christian Hildebrandt Berndt Hildebrandt Rolf Marktscheffel Elisabeth Krause - - -
1993 Andreas Kriegel Werner Czerner Heidi Nielebock Christian Hildebrandt Sina Graul Martin Höche Ingird Hildebrandt - - -
1992 Achim Schrader Axel Krause Edith Kassner Christian Hildebrandt Melanie Schrader - - - - -
1991 - - - - - - - - - -
1990 - - - - - - - - - -
1989 David Beauchamp Peter Würfel Christine Hering Alexander Guluk Markus Kassner Axel Krause Bärbel Bethmann - - -
1988 Günther Kluge Werner Czerner Cordula Rösler Joachim Frielitz Markus Kassner Winfried Dill - - - -
1987 - - - - - - - - - -
1986 Werner Czerner Christine Querfeldt - David Beauchamp Manuela Köcher - - - - -
1985 Amtonio Manzano Dieter Waldt Elke Waldt David Beauchamp Volker Sauer Carsten Manzano - - - -
1984 Lutz Höhle Karl Grolig Elke Waldt Heidemarie Rettig Jens Waldt Hermann Brandt - - - -
1983 Amtonio Manzano Klaus Rettig Heidemarie Rettig Heinrich Thiele Mathias Kusche Manfred Flügel - - - -
1982 Günther Kluge David Beauchamp Cordula Rösler Heidemarie Rettig Andreas Kriegel - Eva Flügel - - -
1981 Werner Czerner David Beauchamp Heidemarie Rettig Joachim Frielitz Alf Böhme - Heidemarie Rettig - - -
1980 Karl Grolig Jürgen Kosanke Bärbel Sturat Joachim Frielitz Henning Walschek - - - - -
1979 Karl Grolig Werner Czerner Heidemarie Rettig Joachim Frielitz Holger Brandt - - - - -
1978 Joachim Frielitz Günther Kluge Heidemarie Rettig David Beauchamp Uwe Apel - - - - -
1977 - - - - - Siegfried Elfroth - - - -
1976 Jürgen Kosanke Werner Czerner Cordula Rösler - Christine Wolters - - - - -
1975 Günther Kluge Heinrich Thiele Bärbel Sturat Peter Würfel Eberhard Czerner Siegfried Elfroth - - - -
1974 Joachim Frielitz Werner Czerner Bärbel Sturat Heinrich Thiele - - - - - -
1973 Joachim Frielitz Günther Kluge Bärbel Sturat Hans Brehmer - Artur Eichenlaub - - - -
1972 Joachim Laes Otto Alper Cordula Rösler Joachim Frielitz - Rolf Marktscheffel - - - -
1971 Joachim Laes Otto Alper Giesela Günsche - - Martin Voges - - - -
1970 - - - - - - - - - -
1969 Helmut Graßhoff Manfred Sturat Giesela Kluge - - Walter Börner - - - -
1968 Manfred Sturat Joachim Laes - - - Klaus Thielecke - - - -
1967 Günther Kluge Hans Brehmer - - Klaus Betke Jürgen Thielecke - - - -